Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fifty Technology Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
diva-e products
HUAWEI Ads
IVO Media Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AWIN AG
Adsonica
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Smart Adserver
Blis Media Limited
StackAdapt
Browsi
Mobsuccess
N Technologies Inc.
glomex GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Impact+
Skoiy
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VUUKLE DMCC
Opti Digital SAS
Criteo SA
Mobkoi Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
emetriq GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adsolutions BV
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Maximus Live LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ad6media
NEXD
GeoEdge
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
BidMachine Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
AAX LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Keymantics
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdsWizz Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Media16 ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Amazon Advertising
INNITY
Online Solution
Impactify
Jellyfish France
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
Eskimi
Adventure Media
Bucksense Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Showheroes SE
Publicis Media GmbH
Playhill Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
GfK SE
Experian Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Carbon (AI) Limited
SoundCast
Widespace AB
Golden Bees
NoBid, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Arrivalist Co
GeistM Technologies LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
belboon GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Videobyte Inc
Telecoming S.A.
SmartyAds Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
GroupM UK Limited
PROXISTORE
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Aniview LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Mars Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Notify
Google Advertising Products
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exit Bee Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Alphalyr SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
REMAILME
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Salestring ApS
Improve Digital
Brave People Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Evorra Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Factor Eleven GmbH
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Arkeero
Frameplay Corporation
Playrcart Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adpone SL
Disqus
Smaato, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Dentsu London Limited
YouGov
Solocal
Smart Traffik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
OpenWeb LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adikteev
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Insticator, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Click Tech Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Zoomd Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Adlane LTD
Epsilon
AudienceRun corp
SpotX, Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Resono B.V.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aarki, Inc.
BusinessClick
zeotap GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ermes
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Advisible AB
Cookie Market LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Media Square
42 Ads GmbH
Nexx360
BidTheatre AB
AntVoice
optimise-it GmbH
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
mainADV Srl
MISSENA
Converto AG
ETARGET SE
Collective Europe Ltd.
Baidu USA
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Demandbase, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sift Media, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Adxperience SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Kameleoon SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Automattic Ads
JS Web Production
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
MiQ
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Amnet GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
SunMedia
Rakuten Marketing LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Fido S.r.l
Livewrapped AB
Teemo SA
Duration Media, LLC.
Beaconspark Ltd
Blingby LLC
Novatiq limited
Eulerian Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ogury Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
adhood.com
Kwanko
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kayzen
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
iPROM
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
WebAds B.V
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
PRECISO SRL
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
digitalAudience
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sirdata
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Semasio GmbH
Bababam
Welect GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Venatus Media Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
1plusX AG
wetter.com GmbH
Realytics
XChange by SFBX®
Traffective GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
video intelligence AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Parrable, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Audienzz AG
ADSOCY
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
RevJet
Brand Advance Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
adWMG
Clinch Labs LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Triple13 Ltd
Prebid.org
M32 Connect Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NEORY GmbH
OpenX
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Adomik
ADITION technologies GmbH
MGID Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Seven Technologies S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
: Tappx
ADSTOURS SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
A.Mob
MindTake Research GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
VECTAURY
Gamesight Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Timehop, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Norstat AS
NEURAL.ONE
Upwave Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Good-Loop Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cluep LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Publica LLC
CIBLECLIC
EASYmedia GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Better Banners A/S
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
zillian sa
Realeyes OU
Content Ignite
One Planet Only
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Knorex
Aptivio Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Pixalate, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
ONEcount
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Readpeak Oy
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADYOULIKE SA
RTB House S.A.
Powerspace
EXADS
ADman Interactive SLU
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Blue
Pinpoll GmbH
Kairion GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Yieldlab AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Weborama
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Justpremium BV
Revcontent, LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Nielsen International SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Unacast Inc.
33Across
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Seenthis AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
twiago GmbH
AerServ LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Allegro.pl
Viznet
Radio Net Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Objective Partners BV
FRVR Limited
BILENDI SA
Passendo Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
Amobee Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Cuebiq
MyTraffic
Comcast International France SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
BRICKS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Adloox SA
Hybrid Theory
Bombora Inc.
Teroa S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
GADSME
On Device Research Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobfox US LLC
Commanders Act
Kairos Fire
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Permodo GmbH
YOC AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
ADventori SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Cavai AS & UK
Vibrant Media Limited
iProspect GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Quantcast
Avocet Systems Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Digital Squad
IPONWEB GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
ARKHEUS
EMX Digital LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Hubvisor
Captify Technologies Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Ezoic Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Habu
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
Rockerbox, Inc
Innovid Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adkernel LLC
MNTN
Appier PTE Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
adQuery
Converge-Digital
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Samsung Ads
Wizaly
Adnami Aps
Solution coupons
Fyber
Apester Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nubo LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adbility media GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dailymotion SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
MobileFuse LLC
Adhese
152 Media LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Query Click Limited
Arcspire Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdSpirit GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Natexo Spain
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bring! Labs AG
Confiant Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Hyper LLC
Teavaro
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
LoopMe Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
3Q nexx GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
uppr GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
RevX
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
C WIRE AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Madington
Synkd Ltd.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dynata LLC
TX Group AG
Dianomi PLC
TabMo SAS
Cint AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Skimbit Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Ein Rad AB
GumGum, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Jampp LTD
Placense Ltd
Spoods GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
BCOVERY SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Truvid Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Stream Eye OOD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Njuice AB
Bidtellect, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adality GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
UberMedia, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
eBay Inc
Sublime
Zeta Global
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Next Media SRL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kubient Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Pelmorex Corp.
AdColony, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
The ADEX GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
Bannernow, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sojern, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Near Pte Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Imonomy
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
ADMAX
DIGITEKA Technologies
Persona.ly
ADUX
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Flashtalking, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
TypeA Holdings Ltd
agof studies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
lead alliance GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Caroda s.r.o.
AdView
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adssets AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Clipr
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BeOp
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ensighten
Bigabid Media ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
crossvertise GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Monet Engine Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Optomaton UG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BritePool Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Adform
AudienceProject Aps
DynAdmic
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Octave IP Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Gamned
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Relevant Digital Oy
Underdog Media LLC
Blue Billywig BV
dataXtrade GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
admetrics GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SITU8ED SA
Crowdy News Ltd
The Trade Desk
Arpeely Ltd.
Strossle International AB
PML Innovative Media
Kargo Global Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unblockia SL
Sportradar AG
AirGrid LTD
ViewPay
digidip GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Smartology Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Vidstart LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ARMIS SAS
plista GmbH
AuDigent
Vidazoo Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Teads
Ziff Davis LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Covatic Ltd
OneTag Limited
HUMAN
Axiom Media Connect
Skaze
Between Exchange
Protected Media LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com