Back to deviledeggs.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AiCreo S.r.l.
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Livewrapped AB
Vyde Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
JS Web Production
Frameplay Corporation
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
crossvertise GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
NAG SA
admetrics GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Dataseat Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Between Exchange
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Amnet GmbH
Habu
ad6media
Blue
Parrable, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roq.ad Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADUX
Browsi
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Frii ApS
emetriq GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Nativery Srl
Alkimi
RevX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Natexo Spain
Disqus
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
CleverPush GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bring! Labs AG
Petal Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Innovid LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Advertising
GfK SE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Brid Video DOO
Audiohook Corporation
streaMonkey GmbH
Ask Locala
remerge GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Demandbase, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Adlane LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Octave IP Limited
Alphonso Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
Clipr
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kiosked Ltd
AWIN AG
Exit Bee Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Teads France SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
SunMedia
Snigel Web Services Limited
Majime Mamori LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sublime
Fyber
Media16 ltd
Teroa S.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Playwire LLC
Threedium
Justpremium BV
Kairos Fire
Jaduda GmbH
Kayzen
GlobalWebIndex
Advisible AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
adQuery
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
The Trade Desk
VGI CTV, Inc
Apester Ltd
C WIRE AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Duplo Media AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
BeOp
VUUKLE DMCC
Sonobi, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Exactag GmbH
ARKHEUS
33Across
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ADSOCY
Smile Wanted Group
Converto AG
Unblockia SL
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Converge-Digital
Mediavine, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ensighten
iPROM
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Gemius SA
Truvid Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Unruly Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADventori SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Solution coupons
Verasity Limited
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Skaze
Audienzz AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Nubo LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Tangoo S.R.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
Norstat AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
BLIINK SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TabMo SAS
INVIBES GROUP
SmartyAds Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adelaide Metrics Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Wizaly
Cuebiq
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
MobileFuse LLC
Allegro sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Avocet Systems Limited
zeotap GmbH
PML Innovative Media
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Query Click Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brand Advance Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
HUMAN
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Criteo SA
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Xandr, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
giosg.com Oy
Click Tech Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Konodrac S.L.
AdInMo LTD
Smart Adserver
Flashtalking, Inc.
1plusX AG
Fifty Technology Limited
RevJet
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Celtra, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MyTraffic
Audiencerate LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Convo Ink
AdsWizz Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Lupon Media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AAX LLC
Salestring ApS
Keymantics
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Gamesight Inc
GumGum, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Kargo Global Inc.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Smart Traffik
Radio Net Media Limited
AirGrid LTD
Adform A/S
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
adsquare GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Blis Global Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Viznet
audio content & control GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Adkernel LLC
ViewPay
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adality GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Gamned
Pubfinity LLC
Njuice AB
Nexx360
OneTag Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Adpone SL
iProspect GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Ermes
SoundCast
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Taboola Europe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Next Media SRL
ADRENALEAD
Agate Systems Limited
Amazon Advertising
AudienceRun corp
Weborama
Google Advertising Products
HyperTV Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Placense Ltd
Adventure Media
Boldwin LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
IQM CORPORATION
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Appush Technologies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Emodo, Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Adludio Ltd.
Resono B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
LightBox TV
Adikteev
Dentsu London Limited
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Kameleoon SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Happydemics
Smaato, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Neodata Group srl
Mediakeys Platform
Playrcart Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BILENDI SA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avantis Video Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Near Intelligence
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Objective Partners BV
ETARGET SE
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Beaconspark Ltd
ADMAX
Ezoic Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dentsu A/S
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rezonence Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
ShowHeroes SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
glomex GmbH
YOC AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Quantcast
Revcontent, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
REMAILME
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
First-id
Madison Logic, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Microsoft Advertising
Triapodi Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
WebMedia
Better Ads GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
NextRoll, Inc.
A Million Ads
Evorra Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
Digital Squad
BRICKS
Venatus Media Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PulsePoint, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pexi B.V.
BusinessClick
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Passendo Aps
OnAudience Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Index Exchange, Inc.
Showheroes SE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
NEXD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Prebid.org
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Hubvisor
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Jampp LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
Zemanta Inc.
VECTAURY
Opinary GmbH
AdView
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cint AB
Adnuntius AS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OpenX
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Content Ignite
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Zeit Agency ApS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
uppr GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Teavaro
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
EXADS
TOPBOX Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sonares GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Notify
Arkeero
OnProspects Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Reliz LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Piano Software Inc.
Commanders Act
Smart Analytics SL
Synamedia
TripleLift, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Jellyfish France
Bidtellect, Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
3Q nexx GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Improve Digital
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Protected Media LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
Sojern, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
42 Ads GmbH
belboon GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Footballco Media Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Claritas LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
advanced store GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
WebAds B.V
PRECISO SRL
Smartology Limited
Papirfly AS
MARKETPERF CORP
Nielsen International SA
digidip GmbH
MNTN
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Attributy
Good-Loop Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Impactify SARL
DNA-I.COM
Arcspire Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Seenthis AB
Webgains GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Permutive Limited
TX Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sift Media, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Skoiy
AuDigent
Aarki, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
: Tappx
YouGov
Publica LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
INNITY
NoBid, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BCOVERY SAS
DynAdmic
Kochava Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
PROXISTORE
Adverty AB (publ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mars Media Group
Samsung Ads
Realytics
YieldLift LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
eBay Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
152 Media LLC
Adloox SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MISSENA
adbility media GmbH
Eskimi
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
plista GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Betgenius Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Refine Direct Srl
Knorex
Automattic Ads
Cavai AS & UK
Wagawin GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
RTB House S.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Epsilon
digitalAudience B.V.
Mobsuccess
Sirdata Cookieless
Appier PTE Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GADSME
Holid AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Dynata LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adhood.com
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Somplo Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
AdDefend GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Amobee Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Covatic Ltd
Experian LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
On Device Research Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Playhill Limited
LiveRamp
Digital East GmbH
AdServing Factory srl
GroupM UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
NEURAL.ONE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
Kairion GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adWMG
Signal Digital Inc.
congstar GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Anteriad, LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
agof studies
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Alphalyr SAS
StackAdapt
GP One GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Dable Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
A.Mob
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Turk Telekom
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
umlaut communication gmbh
AntVoice
Adssets AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adnami Aps
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Eulerian Technologies
Hivestack Inc.
Audience Network
MiQ Digital Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldlove GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Always-Computing SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
BidBerry SRL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Kwanko
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Baidu USA
Novatiq limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Spoods GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bababam
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
Sportradar AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADFI MEDIA SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeoEdge
Jivox Corporation
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Realeyes OU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ividence
video intelligence AG
FRVR Limited
MGID Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com