Back to deviledeggs.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LeadsRx, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Jaduda GmbH
ARMIS SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Duration Media, LLC.
Fandom, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Velocity Made Good LLC
adsquare GmbH
Converge-Digital
Samba TV UK Limited
PML Innovative Media
Mediascore mbH
Arrivalist Co
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Evorra Ltd
OpenX
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AudienceProject Aps
AdDefend GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
AuDigent
Audience Network
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mediavine, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Optomaton UG
VECTAURY
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Timehop, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Smadex SL
A Million Ads Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smile Wanted Group
lead alliance GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Goodeed
AdSpirit GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Gamned
Weborama
Mobsuccess
Kwanko
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adverticum cPlc.
Experian Limited
OpenWeb LTD
glomex GmbH
uppr GmbH
StackAdapt
twiago GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Allegro.pl
Epsilon
Adkernel LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SunMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Baidu USA
zillian sa
Placense Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Browsi
Dailymotion SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fido S.r.l
Terminus Software Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sparklit Networks Inc
Underdog Media LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Digital East GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
GfK SE
FeedAd GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
GP One GmbH
Aniview LTD
Threedium
TabMo SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mobkoi Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Delta Projects AB
The Reach Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Adnami Aps
Radio Net Media Limited
Brid Video DOO
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Viznet
YOC AG
One Tech Group GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kameleoon SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ETARGET SE
Media16 ltd
Smartology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Passendo Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Adsonica
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Golden Bees
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Piano Software Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Skimbit Ltd
Knorex
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
agof studies
vitrado GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
MiQ
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
1Agency
Smart Adserver
Demandbase, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Impactify
Noster Finance S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Playrcart Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
On Device Research Limited
SheMedia, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dynata LLC
belboon GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Skoiy
Adtriba GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Digital Squad
Project Agora Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Mindlytix SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mars Media Group
wetter.com GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Seenthis AB
BusinessClick
ADWAYS SAS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ADUX
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TX Group AG
admetrics GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Skaze
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Livewrapped AB
Persona.ly
OneTag Limited
Inskin Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Pixalate, Inc.
AAX LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Realytics
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Outbrain UK Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Kairos Fire
Vibrant Media Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Good-Loop Ltd
Imonomy
Pulse Innovations Limited
iProspect GmbH
Comscore B.V.
travel audience GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
mainADV Srl
BritePool Inc
eBay Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TMT Digital Inc
Google Advertising Products
Teemo SA
Mediaforce LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DynAdmic
adhood.com
audio content & control GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Nubo LTD
Tangoo Srl
Showheroes SE
Reveal Mobile Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Norstat AS
Bring! Labs AG
Crowdy News Ltd
Criteo SA
SpearAd GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
33Across
Bucksense Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Adxperience SAS
Dentsu London Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
dataXtrade GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gamesight Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
INNITY
Vidstart LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Spotible
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Digiseg ApS
MobileFuse LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Powerspace
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Kertil Iberia SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Wizaly
Monet Engine Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADSOCY
Audience Solutions S.A.
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adform
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adsolutions BV
Prebid.org
Roq.ad Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
netzeffekt GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
Oracle Data Cloud
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Realeyes OU
BILENDI SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
Solution coupons
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
A.Mob
Pelmorex Corp.
Protected Media LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
CIBLECLIC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Bannerflow AB
The ADEX GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Apester Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
MISSENA
Wagawin GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Sportradar AG
Opti Digital SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nexx360
BidTheatre AB
ADRENALEAD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
N Technologies Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Audienzz AG
NEURAL.ONE
WebAds B.V
Consumable, Inc.
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Arkeero
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Brave People Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Meetrics GmbH
Disqus
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Resono B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
Addrelevance
Madington
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EMX Digital LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
GeistM Technologies LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
jsdelivr.com
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Keymantics
Kiosked Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
AntVoice
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
YouGov
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
ADventori SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Solocal
Adludio Ltd.
Zeta Global
Automattic Ads
Lotame Solutions, inc
The Trade Desk
AirGrid LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ve Global UK Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
1plusX AG
Mediakeys Platform
Next Media SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adlane LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
HUMAN
Smart Traffik
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Beaconspark Ltd
One Planet Only
Axiom Media Connect
BSmartData GmbH
Kayzen
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Traffective GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Amazon Advertising
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ARKHEUS
Aptivio Inc
RTB House S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Objective Partners BV
Adnuntius AS
AerServ LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BeOp
Cluep LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jellyfish France
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adpone SL
Confiant Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Permutive Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Truvid Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bigabid Media ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Triple13 Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Viralize SRL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
MNTN
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
AWIN AG
Konodrac S.L.
Mars Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SoundCast
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hurra Communications GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
numberly
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SpringServe, LLC
Nielsen LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Readpeak Oy
zeotap GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
CAKE Software, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jivox Corporation
MEDIAMETRIE
Discover-Tech ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teads
Appier PTE Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Converto AG
Squared SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
AdView
Zemanta, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bidstack Limited
RevX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
PRECISO SRL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Xandr, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adssets AB
Gemius SA
Neodata Group srl
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Stream Eye OOD
Bombora Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Axonix LTD
Dianomi ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Commanders Act
Cint AB
Blingby LLC
Amnet GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Better Banners A/S
Webgains GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Justpremium BV
Kochava Inc.
ViewPay
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Impact+
VUUKLE DMCC
SpotX, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ad6media
Triapodi Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Content Ignite
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Widespace AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BLIINK SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
RevJet
DNA-I.COM
ONEcount
Vidoomy Media SL
Opinary GmbH
Pexi B.V.
SITU8ED SA
BidBerry SRL
adWMG
Mobile Professionals BV
PROXISTORE
adQuery
IQM CORPORATION
OneFootball GmbH
Fyber
NEXD
Dataseat Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Sublime
Collective Europe Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
JS Web Production
appTV Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
plista GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
remerge GmbH
Ermes
Newsroom AI Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Query Click Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
42 Ads GmbH
digitalAudience
Localsensor B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
adbility media GmbH
GADSME
digidip GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Improve Digital
Teroa S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Acxiom
diva-e products
GeoProve
Luna Media Group LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NEORY GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Spotad
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kairion GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Yieldlove GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Tapad, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
BRICKS
Adloox SA
Yieldlab AG
video intelligence AG
emetriq GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Octaive Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Exactag GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sirdata
advanced store GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Online Solution
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adikteev
adality GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Habu
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Cuebiq
MyTraffic
TargetVideo GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adrule mobile GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com