Back to deviledeggs.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

deviledeggs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Keymantics
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Skimbit Ltd
AntVoice
mediarithmics SAS
travel audience GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ETARGET SE
BidTheatre AB
Delta Projects AB
Mobsuccess
Rockerbox, Inc
SunMedia
AAX LLC
Weborama
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adnami Aps
Ermes
Ingenious Technologies AG
Justpremium BV
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Near Intelligence
TV Scientific Inc
Kochava Inc.
Arkeero
Novatiq limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Verasity Limited
KUPONA GmbH
iProspect GmbH
zillian sa
Platform161 B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Sayollo Media LTD
Impactify SARL
Ask Locala
Upwave Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Procter & Gamble Company
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
A Million Ads
Improve Digital
Triapodi Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Traffective GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Luna Media Group LLC
Eskimi
Blis Global Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GP One GmbH
Habu
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Opera Software Ireland Limited
adsquare GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Beachfront Media LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ID Ward Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Golden Bees
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Placense Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BEINTOO SPA
xpln.ai SAS
belboon GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
Solution coupons
FRVR Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Resono B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Always-Computing SAS
Oracle Advertising
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adkernel LLC
Bucksense Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Admixer EU GmbH
Skoiy
NEURAL.ONE
Gamned
DeepIntent, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Between Exchange
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Covatic Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
Adloox SA
AdDefend GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Playwire LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue Billywig Group BV
OneFootball GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdSpirit GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Wagawin GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Nativery Srl
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
EASY Marketing GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
: Tappx
HUAWEI Ads
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Browsi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Footballco Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Ensighten
Crimtan Holdings Limited
RevJet
Adverty AB (publ)
Unblockia SL
Nativo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kairion GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sojern, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
AuDigent
ARKHEUS
Adventure Media
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adWMG
PulsePoint, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
OneTag Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samba TV, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
admetrics GmbH
Confiant Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Insticator, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Magnite, Inc.
OpenX
adrule mobile GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
XChange by SFBX®
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Prebid.org
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bannerflow AB
MGID Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
A.Mob
adnanny.com SLU
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Convo Ink
Click Tech Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
ARMIS SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Appier PTE Ltd
152 Media LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adnuntius AS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bababam
Semasio GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Next Media SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Online Solution
Dentsu Italia SpA
GfK SE
Audienzz AG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Roku Advertising Services
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Smaato, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
twiago GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pressboard Media Inc
REMAILME
NextRoll, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Gamesight Inc
Salestring ApS
BidBerry SRL
Converto AG
Seven Technologies S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Hubvisor
Roq.ad Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Wizaly
INVIBES GROUP
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdInMo LTD
Smart Traffik
AdQuiver Media SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adjust Digital A/S
SoundCast
Audience Network
Kiosked Ltd
remerge GmbH
Adssets AB
Madington
Seznam.cz, a.s.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Teavaro
Bidmatic Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Converge-Digital
Goldbach Group AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdTheorent, Inc
Livewrapped AB
GumGum, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Passendo Aps
ADSOCY
Smart Adserver
Notify
Skaze
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Tredia Solutions SL
Impact+
Lotame Solutions, inc
Showheroes SE
Wunderkind Corporation
Realeyes OU
Gamoshi Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
vitrado GmbH
AWIN AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
SpotX, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Objective Partners BV
CAKE Software, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SmartyAds Inc.
C WIRE AG
ADventori SAS
Meetrics GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PML Innovative Media
lead alliance GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Media16 ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Moloco, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Yieldlove GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blockthrough, Inc.
RevX
AdColony, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brid Video DOO
BCOVERY SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
JS Web Production
Attributy
Amazon Advertising
digidip GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bidstack Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Octave IP Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
WebMedia
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Comcast International France SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Amnet GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Claritas LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Content Ignite
Google Advertising Products
SelectMedia International LTD
Videobyte Inc
Emodo, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Arrivalist Co.
mainADV Srl
Arpeely Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
42 Ads GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hyper LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Agate Systems Limited
33Across
The Trade Desk
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MISSENA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Aarki, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Smartology Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Stream Eye OOD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADMAX
Samba TV UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
agof studies
video intelligence AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Strossle International AB
Nexx360
Dable Inc.
NAG SA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adlane LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
PubMatic, Inc
Clipr
Somplo Ltd
Happydemics
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Sirdata
M32 Connect Inc
Fido S.r.l
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Sublime
Arcspire Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Zeta Global
adbility media GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Vibrant Media Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
giosg.com Oy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Telecoming S.A.
Offerista Group GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
GADSME
INVIDI technologies AB
Sportradar AG
Digital East GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Playhill Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
LiveRamp
HyperTV Inc.
Appush Technologies
Avocet Systems Limited
BLIINK SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Quantcast
Sift Media, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Aniview LTD
GeoEdge
AiCreo S.r.l.
BusinessClick
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Lupon Media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MEDIAMETRIE
Epom Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Readpeak Oy
ID5 Technology Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jampp LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Comscore B.V.
VECTAURY
Papirfly AS
Acxiom
Vyde Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Norstat AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Powerspace
Taboola Europe Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
DistroScale, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
AdsWizz Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Dynata LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Cuebiq
Kairos Fire
ADYOULIKE SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MNTN
uppr GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Disqus
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
plista GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MPX GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Caroda s.r.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Vidcrunch LLC
ShareThis, Inc
YOC AG
Mediakeys Platform
Pelmorex Corp.
TabMo SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Turk Telekom
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cint AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blingby LLC
1plusX AG
PubWise, LLLP
CIBLECLIC
Query Click Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AdView
Viznet
Boldwin LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
PROXISTORE
Kubient Inc.
Advisible AB
LiveIntent Inc.
adality GmbH
TX Group AG
Project Agora Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Next Millennium Media INC
LifeStreet Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
eBay Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Cookie Market LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cluep LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Fyber
Smile Wanted Group
AUDIOMOB LTD
Evorra Ltd
Criteo SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bannernow, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
BeOp
Media Square
Mobkoi Ltd
Realytics
PIXIMEDIA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Jellyfish France
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Beaconspark Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adhese
Blue
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
BRICKS
Sizmek by Amazon
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
glomex GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bigabid Media ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Epsilon
INIS sp. zo.o.
crossvertise GmbH
Permodo GmbH
adhood.com
FeedAd GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
MyTraffic
diva-e products
Imonomy
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ViewPay
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Exit Bee Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Revcontent, LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Webgains GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INNITY
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GroupM UK Limited
BILENDI SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SpearAd GmbH
ADUX
StackAdapt
Apester Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Underdog Media LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Microsoft Advertising
Opinary GmbH
SITU8ED SA
OnAudience Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Truvid Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seenthis AB
Protected Media LTD
Experian Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Automattic Ads
Brand Advance Ltd
DNA-I.COM
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
YouGov
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alphalyr SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Localsensor B.V.
AirGrid LTD
Digital Squad
Ziff Davis LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
adQuery
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Playad Media Group AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adpone SL
YieldLift LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dentsu A/S
NEORY GmbH
Welect GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Natexo Spain
Innovid LLC
iPROM
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PIA Advertising GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Pexi B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Publica LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXADS
GlobalWebIndex
Knorex
Gemius SA
Audiohook Corporation
ad6media
Hivestack Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Kwanko
Adikteev
Samsung Ads
Baidu USA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
RTB House S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Teads France SAS
Commanders Act
Nielsen International SA
VUUKLE DMCC
Adomik
Betgenius Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/deviledeggs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding deviledeggs.com